2. Hrvatska liga

2.HŠL ISTOK 2017.

Rk. Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 ŠDS TOLERANCIJA PLUS, Vukovar  * 5 3 5 11 25,5 88,25
2 Šk SLATINA, Slatina  * 4 4 10 22,0 77,50
3 Šk BELIŠĆE, Belišće  * 4 3 3 6 8 23,0 60,75
4 Šk SLOGA, Pačetin 2  * 3 3 3 6 7 20,5 48,25
5 Šk SLAVONAC, Našice 1 3 3  * 5 3 5 7 20,0 50,25
6 BJELOBRDSKI ŠAHOVSKI KLUB, Bijelo Brdo 2 3  * 4 7 18,5 60,75
7 Šk VINA MARKOTA, Pleternica 3 3  * 4 6 18,5 55,25
8 Šk SLADORANA, Županja 1  * 4 6 16,0 38,50
9 Šk ETF II , Osijek  * 4 16,0 34,50
10 Šk NEGOSLAVCI, Negoslavci 3 2  * 3 16,0 25,25
11 Šk TRPINJA TRIGLAV OSIGURANJE, Trpinja 2 3 2 2  * 3 15,0 26,00
12 Šk ĐURO ĐAKOVIĆ II, Slavonski Brod 1 0 0 1  * 0 5,0 0,00

 

2.HŠL CENTAR 2017.

Rk. Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar  * 3 4 4 13 30,5 145,50 693,3
2 ŠK Polet, Buševec 3  * 4 4 3 3 3 12 28,0 135,75 628,8
3 ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 2  * 12 27,5 145,00 691,8
4 ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa  * 2 3 4 3 5 10 28,5 107,75 623,3
5 ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 4  * 3 3 3 4 9 26,5 95,50 580,0
6 ŠK Končar, Zagreb 2  * 3 3 4 5 4 8 26,0 75,25 564,8
7 ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 2 3 3  * 3 3 8 23,5 82,75 530,3
8 ŠK Krapina, Krapina 2 3 3 3  * 3 3 7 23,0 70,75 508,5
9 ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje ½ 3 3  * 3 7 21,5 70,25 453,0
10 ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 3 3 2 3  * 5 21,0 66,25 551,5
11 ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 3 1 3 1 3 3 3  * 5 19,5 61,25 490,8
12 ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 2 ½ 2 2 ½  * 0 12,5 0,00 326,3

 

2.HŠL ZAPAD 2017.

Rk. Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 ŠK Kvarner, Rijeka  * 3 5 11 22,0 95,25
2 AŠK Junior, Rijeka  * 4 3 6 5 9 24,0 80,50
3 ŠK Krk, Krk 3  * 4 3 4 5 8 21,5 63,25
4 ŠK Batana, Rovinj 2  * 5 4 8 19,5 55,50
5 ŠK Buje, Buje 2  * 3 7 19,0 60,00
6 ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora 3 3  * 4 3 6 18,0 52,50
7 ŠK V.Gortan, Poreč 0 3 2  * 4 6 5 17,5 34,75
8 ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag 2 1 2  * 3 3 14,0 18,50
9 ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj 1 1 2 2  * 5 2 13,5 10,00
10 ŠK Velebit, Senj 1 0 3 1  * 1 10,0 7,00

 

2.HŠL JUG 2017.

Rk. Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 Š.K. Šibenik, Šibenik  * 4 4 4 6 12,0 22,00
2 Š.K. Petar Sedlar Pepe II, Kaštela  * 3 5 11,0 20,50
3 Š.K. Brda II, Split  * 4 4 4 10,5 12,50
4 Š.K. Omiš, Omiš  * 4 9,5 17,50
5 Š.K. Bačvice, Split  * 4 4 9,0 16,50
6 Š.K. Primošten, Primošten 2  * 3 3 9,5 10,00
7 Š.K. Mornar II, Split 3 3  * 3 3 9,0 13,75
8 Š.K. Sv. Vid Privlaka, Privlaka 2 2 3  * 1 7,0 4,50
9 Š.K. Dubrovnik II, Dubrovnik 2  * 0 7,0 0,00
10 Š.K. Makarska, Makarska 2 2  * 0 5,5 0,00